College Staff Directory

Home » People » College Staff Directory
  • All
  • Academic Affairs
  • Budget and Planning
  • Communications Team
  • Dean's Office
  • Development
  • Facilities
  • Human Resources
  • Information Technology
  • K-12 Engineering Outreach
  • Procurement & Financial Processing
  • Professional Engineering Outreach
  • Research Administration
Dawn Arnold
Manager, Financial Operations
Kathleen M. Balthis
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Louise Bank
Outreach Specialist, Professional Engineering Outreach
Heather A. Barron
Sr. Associate Director, Development
Nancy L. Bickings
Administrative Assistant II
Kim Bothi
Director, Global Engineering
Stephanie D. Breuer
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Ken Bright
Anita Brown
Manager, Procurement & Financial Processing
Michele L. Brown
Administrative Assistant III, Undergraduate Services
Trevor Buttrey
Computing Support Specialist I – Support Specialist
James M. Byrnes
System Programmer IV
Tyrese Cason
Human Resources Assistant
Ben Chapman
Computing Support Specialist II – Service Desk Manager
Cinnell Clark-Tolson
Administrative Assistant III, Student Development & Support
L. Pamela Cook
Associate Dean Faculty Affairs
Rachel Davidson
Associate Dean for Diversity
Sheldon Demby
Computing Support Specialist I – Support Specialist
Mark Dobbins
Manager, Engineering Business Office
Leah Dodd
Digital Communications Specialist
Christene Nicole Donithan
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Matt Evans
Associate Director, Development
Kimberley Green
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Rebecca Gregan
Human Resources Generalist
Tonya Guy-Cardwell
Brenda Jackson
Financial Processor
Doug Jay
Technology Support Specialist I - Service Desk Technician
Michele Jennings
Sr. Sponsored Research Accountant
Marianne T. Johnson
Academic Program Manager, Student Development & Support
Melissa A. Jurist
Academic Program Manager, K-12 Engineering Outreach
Theresa M. Kalesse
Academic Advisor, Undergraduate Affairs
Kristi L. Kiick
Deputy Dean & Associate Dean for External Relations
Joel Kolb
IT Systems Support Consultant III – Systems Administrator
Julius Korley
Director, Entrepreneurship
Katie Lakofsky
Director, Professional Engineering Outreach
Susan G. LaMedica
Assistant Director, Donor Relations
Al Lance
Ann Lewandowski
Director, Communications
Zackary Logan-Lewis
Technology Support Specialist I - Service Desk Technician
Crystal B. Maccari
Administrative Specialist
Deirdre Martin
Michael E. Matthews
Senior Business Officer
Tracy Ann McMullen
Supervisor, Grants Administration
Elizabeth Ashley Mestro
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Joy Mintzer
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Laura Mohr
Donna Molinda
Outreach Specialist, Professional Engineering Outreach
Nicole Boudreau Murphy
Sr. Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Nadine Neiger
Administrative Assistant, Professional Engineering Outreach
Alaina K. Norvell
Administrative Assistant III
Babatunde A. Ogunnaike
Joseph Pfister
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Alan Price
Senior Lab Technician
Janna B. Rhodes
Administrative Assistant III, K-12 Engineering Outreach
Jeff Ricketts
Daniel J. Rogalski
Assistant Vice President, Development
Vicki Rydlewski
Sponsored Programs Coordinator
Brian Saint
Assistant Director, Engineering Facilities Planning
Jordan Mallory Leggett Sarver
Supervisor, Grants Administration
F. Charles Shermeyer
Assistant Dean, Undergraduate Services
Chrissy Shinn
Human Resources Manager
Joy Smoker
Julie Stewart
Communications Specialist II
Maria Taylor
Director, Engineering Facilities Planning
Matthew Toner
IT Systems Support Consultant III – Systems Administrator
Seth Turner
Director, College Computing Operations
Michael L. Vaughan
Associate Dean for Academic Affairs
Kimberly Williams
Human Resources Assistant
Yushan Yan
Associate Dean, Research and Entrepreneurship
John Yoo
Joann Zaloga
Susan Zatto
Coordinator, Events & Data Management